Bijoy Express Train Schedule, Time Table, Ticket Price

0
50
Bijoy Express

Bijoy Express Train Schedule, Time Table, Ticket Price! Bijoy Express is one of the best Train for the Route Chittagong To Mymensing and Mymensing to Chittagong. So, Today we discuss with you about Bijoy Express Train Details. Bijoy Express Train Code is 785 Chittagong To Mymensing and Train Code 786 Mymensingh to Chittagong. You know that a large number of people in BD Journey by Train. In this post, you will get all information about Bijoy Express including Train Number, Online Ticket Purchase System, Ticket Price, Off Day, Stop Station, Full Timing (Schedule) and Facilities.

If you want to journey Chittagong to Mymensing by Bijoy Express Train. Just Continue Reading the full Content and let’s See you all Details about Bijoy Express. You May Also Like Jamuna Express

Bijoy Express Chittagong To Mymensing Train Schedule, Off Day

Train Number: 785
Train Route: Chittagong To Mymensing
Starting Station: Chittagong
Starting Time: 07.20 PM
Destination Station: Mymensing
Arrival Time: 04.45 PM
Off Day: Wednesday

Bijoy Express Mymensing to Chittagong Train Schedule

Train Number: 786
Train Route: Mymensing to Chittagong
Starting Station: Mymensing
Starting Time: 08.00 PM
Destination Station: Chittagong
Arrival Time: 05.30 AM
Off Day: Tuesday

Substation Name and Departure Time for Bijoy Express

Station Name(From Chittagong)Departure TimeStation Name(From Mymensingh)Departure Time
Chittagong7.20 amMymensingh8.00 pm
Vatiary7.38 amGouripur8.45 pm
Feni8.58 amKishorgonj9.57 pm
Laksham9.41 amBhairab11.13 pm
Comilla10.19 amAkhaura12.10 am
Akhaura11.30 amComilla1.28 am
Bhairab12.20 pmLaksham2.10 am
Kishorgonj1.20 pmFeni2.55 am
Gouripur2.35 pmVatiary4.20 am
Mymensingh3.45 pmChittagong4.50 am

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here